We’re excited to see you May 26-30, 2016 at the Alumni Homecoming. Below is the list of Alumni who have registered to attend. Don’t see someone in particular? Reach out to them and let them know you are coming and you’d love to see them too!

Teachers and Supervisors

Shirley Alexander
Robin Bridges
Lenore Donnelly
Patrick Hynes
Lona Klein
Jim Oliver
Ron Lasch

Classes of 1940-1949

George Hutchinson, Panelist (Supreme Court, 1940)
Myles Garrigan, Panelist
(House, 1943)

Classes of 1950-1959

John Tracey (House, 1950)
Jerald Watts
(House, 1950)
Charlie Chavarria
(Senate, 1951)
Thomas Jones
(Senate, 1952)
Joe Stewart
(Senate, 1953)
Art Cameron
(House, 1954) (class dinner)
Browne Greene
(House, 1954)
Derek Hawver
(House, 1954)
Edward Hillings
(House, 1954)
Ed Poe
(House, 1954)
Bert Wissman
(Senate, 1954)
Bob Bauman
(House and Senate, 1955)
Francis Quinn
(Senate, 1955)
Mike Revell
(Senate 1955)
Lowell Baier
(House, 1956)
Michael Feller
(House, 1956)
Vance Morrison
(Supreme Court, 1956)
Jack Spain (Senate, 1956)
Frederick Saunders, Panelist (Supreme Court, 1957)
Dennis Hawver (House, 1958)

Classes of 1960-1969

Thomas Harrison (House, 1960)
Ron Lasch
(House, 1960)
Eddie Sargent
(House, 1960)
Samuel Williams, Panelist
(Supreme Court, 1960)
Charles Beck
(House, 1961)
Gregory Conley
(House, 1961)
R. Web Heidelberg
(House, 1961)
Jan Schoonmaker
(House, 1962)
G. Thomas Chapman III
(Senate, 1962)
Patrick Hynes
(Senate, 1962) (1970s Class Dinner)
Sid Kaplan
(Senate, 1962)
Phillip Coop
(House, 1963)
James Pugh (House, 1963)
George Andrews (House, 1964)
Robert Bartkus (House, 1964)
Sam Piccone (House, 1964)
Albert Sack (House, 1965)
Robert Switzer (House, 1965)
Ken Giles (Senate, 1965)
Dale Stonek (House, 1966)
Ernest Wilson, Panelist (Supreme Court, 1966)
Chris Cobey (House, 1967)
Alex Cullison (House, 1967)
Duane DePuy (House, 1967)
Joseph Carpenter (Senate, 1967)
Tom Davis, Panelist (Senate, 1967)
Troy Baresel (House, 1968)
Gary Butts (House, 1968)
Barry Mersky (House, 1968)
Jim Oliver (House, 1968)
James Sanders (House, 1969)
Paul Tate (House, 1969)
John Zagame (House, 1969)
Jeff Clark (Senate, 1969)
Phillip Marinovich (Senate, 1969)
Paul Tucker (Senate, 1969)

Classes of 1970-1979

Lowell Muse (Supreme Court, 1970)
Russell Royal
(House, 1970)
Frank Badalson
(House, 1971)
Jim Facemire
(House, 1971)
James Nuzzo
(House, 1971)
Ronald Thomason, Panelist
(House, 1971)
John Convy
(Senate, 1971)
Richard Gooch
(Senate, 1971)
Geoffrey Perselay
(Senate, 1971)
Pat Brewster (House, 1972)
Gene Chapa
(House, 1972)
Kevin Conner
(House, 1972)
Gerald “Jerry” Papazian
(House, 1972)
Larry Raithel (House 1972)
Arthur Robertson (House, 1972)
Jan Smokowicz (House, 1972)
Ellen McConnell Blakeman (Senate, 1972)
Michael Casler (Senate, 1972)
Julie Price (Senate, 1972) (Class Dinner)
Thomas Hilderbrandt (House, 1973)
William Litchfield (House, 1973)
Alan Rose (House, 1973)
Nancy Ambrose Armstrong (Senate, 1973)
Joe Doss (Senate, 1973) (Class Dinner)
Michael Johnson (Senate, 1973) (Class Dinner)
Gregory King (Senate, 1973)
Scott McGeary (Senate, 1973)
Bill Powers (Senate, 1973) (Class Dinner)
Daniel Schwick (Senate 1973) (Class Dinner)
John Teague (Senate 1973) (Class Dinner)
Mead Treadwell (Senate 1973) (Class Dinner)
Helio Fred Garcia (House, 1974)
Felda Looper (House, 1974) (Class Dinner)
Bob Patterson (House, 1974)
Donald Ward (House, 1974) (Class Dinner)
Michael Macy (Senate, 1974)
Lynn Silversmith Klein (House, 1975)
Donald Skinner (House, 1975)
Herb Lingl (House, 1976)
Laura Steinberg (House, 1976)
Terry Venneberg (Senate, 1976)
Bettina Kaplan (House, 1977)
Tim Gibson (House, 1978)
Duane Logan (House, 1978)
Duane Taylor (House, 1978)
Alex Treadway (House, 1978)
Herbert Harris (House, 1979)
Connie Young Kuhlman (House, 1979)
Marcie Sims (Senate, 1979)

Classes of 1980-1989

Robin Buckley (House, 1980)
Timothy Hill
(House, 1980)
Gwynne Gonnerman
(House, 1980)
Nettie Millard
(House, 1980)
Trina Hay Oshman
(House, 1980)
Betsy Strome
(House, 1980)
Jacqueline Valenciano
(House, 1980)
Brian Wahler
(House, 1980)
Charles Bowman
(Senate, 1980)
Monica Roquitte
(Senate, 1980)
Jim Finkle
(House, 1981)
Jane Garnett
(House, 1981)
Terrence Gilbride
(House, 1981)
Kimberly Higgins
(House, 1981)
Trisha Ahearn Kelley
(House, 1981)
Karen (Karry) Lakin
(House, 1981)
Molly Morgenstern Long
(House, 1981)
Paul McCaffrey
(House, 1981)
Dawn Sciarrino
(House, 1981)
Colleen Sealander
(House, 1981)
Rob Shuler (House, 1981)
Brad Taylor
(House, 1981)
George Hanks
(Senate, 1981)
John McConnell, Panelist (Senate, 1981)
Susan Solinsky
(Senate, 1981)
James Erskine
(House, 1982)
Glenn Ault
(House, 1983)
Peter Darby
(House, 1983)
Will Knecht (House, 1983)
Anthony Wormack (House, 1983)
William Lanham (Senate, 1983)
Beth Miller (Senate, 1983)
Danny Smith (Senate, 1983)
Edward Alexander (House, 1984)
Peter Crean (House, 1984)
David Geiss (House, 1984)
Lee Anna Sellers Makhloufi (House, 1984)
Linda Thomas (House, 1984)
Michael  Esposito (Senate, 1984)
Robin Gary Lowry (Senate, 1984)
Elizabeth Sikorovsky (Senate, 1984)
Michael Brewer (House, 1987)
Scott Hunt (House, 1987)
Charnita Robinson (House, 1987)
Mary Shaheen (House, 1987)
Jacqueline Vuky (House, 1987)
Christine Walker (House, 1987)
Mary Anne Kanakry Clarke (Senate, 1987)
August Flentje (Senate, 1987)
Teena Gabrielson (Senate, 1987)
Jennifer Miko Levine (Senate, 1987)
Melissa Casteel (House, 1988)
Ivan Sanchez (House, 1988)
Lara Stead Barrera (House, 1989)
Karen Bauer (House, 1989)
Eugenie Bisulco (House, 1989)
Danari Fowlkes (House, 1989)
Lamont Holifield (House, 1989)
Andy Walker (House, 1989)
Evan Whitney (House, 1989)

Classes of 1990-1999

Josh Fuller (House, 1990)
Diane Nelson
(House, 1990)
Heather Rubinstein
(House, 1990)
Stacy Temple St. John
(House, 1990)
Shelley Stinnett Thomas
(House, 1990)
Beth Ambrose
(House, 1991)
Heather Arnet
(House, 1991)
Anne Barkis
(House, 1991)
Karla Staha Basham
(House, 1991)
Scott Beal
(House, 1991)
Wendy Bianchini
(House, 1991)
Camilla Messing Bosanquet, Panelist
(House, 1991)
Christina Sinck Church
(House, 1991)
Ali Davis
(House, 1991)
Terri Cross Davis (House, 1991) (Class Dinner)
Jennifer Dukarski (House, 1991)
Suzann Corrigan Fleming (House, 1991)
Randy Fine (House, 1991)
Vikram Gopal (House, 1991)
Sarah Holt (House, 1991)
Al Hosinski (House, 1991) (class dinner)
Sam Jacks (House, 1991)
Marian Leonardo Lawson (House, 1991) (class dinner)
Sam Lisman (House, 1991)
Greg Newmark (House, 1991)
Vicki McAvoy Nielsen (House, 1991)
Julie Bolkin O’Connor (House, 1991)
Michelle Billig Patron (House, 1991)
Ajna Pisani (House, 1991)
Guy Raz (House, 1991) (class dinner)
Suzanna Smith (House, 1991)
Walter Stillwell (House, 1991) (class dinner)
Lauren Creamer Travers (House, 1991) (class dinner)
Jen Kersey Van Ette (House, 1991)
Josh Zeitz (House, 1991)
Elizabeth Hood Blinn (Senate, 1991)
Hud Coughlin (Senate, 1991)
Shane Hedges (Senate, 1991)
Thad Ormand (Senate, 1991)
Sherry Martin Kinard (House, 1992)
Lauren Smith (House, 1992)
Liesl Eichler Clark (House, 1993)
Gail Rahn Frederick (House, 1993)
Ezra Johnson (House, 1993)
Brandan Jones (House, 1993)
Michael Loyco (House, 1993)
Tiffany Massey (House, 1993)
Lien Lea Cox Merritt (House, 1993)
Crystal Mather Reimer (House, 1993)
Tynisha Johnson Shabazz (House, 1993)
Stephanie VanGilder Linde (House, 1993)
Rob Walker (House, 1993)
Ian Walton (House, 1993)
Marissa Woodring (House, 1993)
Meghan McCormick (Senate, 1993)
Michelle Fleming Provan (Senate, 1993)
Corinne Chapman Morse (House, 1994)
David Miller (Senate, 1995)
Phillip Ross (House, 1996)
Caroline Evans (House, 1999)
Rebecca Forster (House, 1999)
Gillian Hanson (House, 1999)
Patrick Janelle (House, 1999)
Rebekah Krieger (House, 1999)
Robert Leider (House, 1999)
Robert Smith (House, 1999)

Classes of 2000-2009

Victor Amoo (House, 2000)
Ryan Majerus (Senate, 2001)
David Ali (House, 2002)
Jordan Edmund
(House, 2002)
Lauren Oswalt
(House, 2002)
Alissa Turnipseed
(House, 2002)
Joseph Kippley, Panelist
(Senate, 2002)
Melissa Eddy
(House, 2004)
Jason Rae
(Senate, 2004)
Amanda Sellers Smith (Senate, 2005)
John Atsalis (House, 2006)
John Hayes (House, 2006)
Mairay Marlow (House, 2006)
Taylor Krebs Potter (House, 2006)
Cory Sprunger (Senate, 2006)
Ann Hartlieb (House, 2007)
Alexa Klein (House, 2007)
Amanda Markovich (House, 2007)

Classes of 2010-2015

Madeline Hartlieb (House, 2010)
Justin Katiraei
(House, 2010)
Jordan Rasmusson
(House, 2010)
Cameron Knecht
(Senate, 2016)